Kalendarium

June 2020

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

July 2020

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

August 2020

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

September 2020

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

October 2020

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

November 2020

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

December 2020

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

January 2021

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

February 2021

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

March 2021

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

April 2021

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

May 2021

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

June 2021

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

July 2021

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

August 2021

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

September 2021

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

October 2021

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

November 2021

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

December 2021

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Pracownicy i doktoranci
Profesorowie emerytowani
prof. dr hab. 
Wendler Bogdan
prof. dr hab. inż. 
Gawroński Zbigniew
Profesorowie zwyczajni
prof. dr hab. inż. 
Kula Piotr
prof. dr hab. inż. 
Niedzielski Piotr
prof. dr hab. inż. 
Klimek Leszek
prof. dr hab. inż. 
Gazicki-Lipman Maciej
prof. dr hab.  
Walkowiak Bogdan
Profesorowie nadzwyczajni
dr hab. inż. 
Kaczmarek Łukasz prof. nadzw.
dr hab.  
Dudek Mariusz prof. nadzw.
dr hab inż.  
Sawicki Jacek prof. nadzw.
dr hab. inż. 
Dybowski Konrad prof. nadzw.
dr hab.inż. 
Pietrzyk Bożena prof. nadzw.
dr hab. inż. 
Wołowiec-Korecka Emilia prof. nadzw.
dr hab. inż.  
Szymanowski Hieronim prof. nadzw.
Adiunkci
dr hab. inż. 
Kaczorowski Witold
dr hab. inż. 
Kołodziejczyk Łukasz
dr hab. inż. 
Grabarczyk Jacek
dr inż 
Atraszkiewicz Radomir
dr inż. 
Januszewicz Bartłomiej
dr inż. 
Pietrasik Robert
dr inż. 
Lipa Sebastian
dr hab. inż. 
Sobczyk - Guzenda Anna
dr inż. 
Rylski Adam
dr inż. 
Pawlak Wojciech
dr inż. 
Makówka Marcin
dr inż. 
Bociąga Dorota
dr inż. 
Cłapa Marian
dr inż. 
Jędrzejczak Anna
dr inż. 
Miszczak Sebastian
dr inż. 
Stegliński Mariusz
dr inż.  
Kamińska Marta
dr 
Jakubowski Witold
dr inż. 
Szymański Witold
dr inż. 
Walczyńska -Gładysz Marta
dr inż. 
Pawęta Sylwester
Docenci
dr inż. 
Chejchman Zbigniew
Starsi wykładowcy
dr inż. 
Czerniak-Reczulska Małgorzata
dr inż.  
Niedzielska Agata
dr inż. 
Rylska Dorota
Doktoranci
mgr inż. 
Górska Marlena
mgr inż. 
Byczkowska Paulina
mgr inż. 
Owczarek Sławomir
mgr inż. 
Klich Marek
mgr inż. 
Laska - Leśniewicz Anna
mgr inż. 
Patora Michał
mgr inż 
Balik Magdalena
mgr inż. 
Michalska Angelika
mgr inż. 
Jastrzębska Aleksandra
mgr inż. 
Kowalczyk Paulina
mgr inż. 
Staszczyk Anna
mgr inż. 
Krupanek Krzysztof
mgr inż. 
Paradowska Justyna
mgr inż. 
Działoszyńska Kamila
mgr inż. 
Pązik Bartosz
mgr inż. 
Zaniewski Robert
mgr 
Czepułkowska Weronika
mgr 
Taczała Joanna
mgr inż. 
Rosińska Karolina
mgr inż. 
Bartniak Mateusz
mgr inż. 
Płatek Marta
mgr inż. 
Sodol Konrad
mgr inż. 
Spyrka Monika
mgr inż. 
Świrska Zuzanna
mgr inż. 
Wijata Tomasz
mgr inż. 
Nazim Tomasz
mgr inż. 
Romaniak Grzegorz
mgr inż. 
Brewka Agnieszka
Kierownik finansowo administracyjny
Zespół finansowo-księgowy
mgr 
Wiśniewska Anna
inż. 
Grzelak Mariola
mgr 
Ochal Aleksandra
Zespół administracyjny
mgr 
Serafin Paulina
Inżynieryjno-Techniczni
dr inż. 
Rzepkowski Adam
mgr inż. 
Jakubowski Krzysztof
 
Raczyński Mieczysław
 
Gąciarek Mieczysław
mgr inż.  
Nosal Andrzej
dr inż. 
Jastrzębski Krzysztof
dr inż. 
Zawadzki Piotr
 
Folta Mariusz
dr inż. 
Warga Tomasz
 
Stanecki Paweł
Sprzątaczki
 
Chojnacka Mariola
 
Sieraga Mirosława
 
Patora Paulina